Олимпиады 2021/2022 учебного года

Результаты I этапа республиканской олимпиады 2021/2022

РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК
Курачева Дарья Максимовна 11 «Б» Диплом I степени
Солодкая Дарья Андреевна 9 «Г» Диплом I степени
Есьман Ксения Валентиновна 11 «Б» Диплом II степени
Свечникова Анна Николаевна 11 «А» Диплом III степени
Сафонов Иван Александрович 9 «Г» Диплом III степени
БЕЛОРУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК
Курачева Дарья Максимовна 11 «Б» Диплом I степени
Соснок Илья Александрович 10 Диплом I степени
Кузьменок Виктория Дмитриевна 10 Диплом II степени
Николайчик Анна Эдуардовна 10 Диплом III степени
Василец Полина Александровна 9 «А» Диплом I степени
МАТЕМАТИКА
Якушев Роман Владимирович 10 Диплом I степени
ПикузаЕкатерина Геннадьевна 9 «Г» Диплом I степени
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
Курачева Дарья Максимовна 11 «Б» Диплом I степени
Свечникова Анна Николаевна 11 «А» Диплом II степени
Николайчик Есения Михайловна 11 «А» Диплом III степени
Кузьменок Виктория Дмитриевна 10          Диплом I степени
Лемешко Есения Дмитриевна 10 Диплом II степени
ФРАНЦУЗСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
Фомина Виктория Александровна 11 «А» Диплом I степени
Левандовская Дарья Александровна 11 «Б» Диплом II степени
Васин Василий Николаевич 10 Диплом I степени
Коряченков Кирилл Александрович 10 Диплом II степени
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
Николайчик Есения Михайловна 11 «А» Диплом I степени
Николайчик Кирилл Сергеевич 11 «А» Диплом II степени
Макаренко Кристина Александровна 11 «Б» Диплом III степени
Соснок Илья Александрович 10 Диплом I степени
Малькова Ольга Николаевна 9 «В» Диплом I степени
Сердюкова Ульяна Алескандровна 9 «Б» Диплом II степени
Филатов Ярослав Николаевич 9 «В» Диплом III степени
БИОЛОГИЯ
Гринев Станислав Александрович 10        Диплом I степени
Соснок Илья Александрович 10 Диплом II степени
Якушев Роман Владимирович 10 Диплом III степени
ФИЗИКА
Кечко Виктория Васильевна 9 «Б» Диплом I степени
Сурта Павел Александрович 9 «В» Диплом II степени
ИСТОРИЯ
Важенин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 «А» Диплом I степени
Козел Илья Олегович 10 Диплом I степени
ОБЩЕСТВОВЕДЕНИЕ
Свечникова Анна Николаевна 11 «А» Диплом I степени
Важенин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 «А» Диплом II степени
Есьман Ксения Валентиновна 11 «Б» Диплом III степени
Козел Илья Олегович 10 Диплом I степени
Богомолова Анна Анатольевна 10 Диплом II степени
Гринев Станислав Александрович 10 Диплом III степени
ИНФОРМАТИКА

Сафонов

Иван Александрович

9 «Г» Диплом I степени
ТРУДОВОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ
Дроздов Алексей Александрович 9 «Б» Диплом I степени
Грабцевич Андрей Сергеевич 9 «Б» Диплом II степени
Казимиров Святослав Игоревич 9 «Б» Диплом III степени
ФИЗИЧЕСКАЯ КУЛЬТУРА И ЗДОРОВЬЕ
Коряченков Кирилл Александрович 10 Диплом I степени
Соснок Илья Александрович 10 Диплом II степени
Пригара Егор Дмитриевич 10        Диплом III степени